Popular media on UKEscorting.com (free site!)

UKPunting is a free, independent and not-for-profit paid sex buyer site.




Author Topic: MissySiena23  (Read 2851 times)


2 review(s) for MissySiena23 (1 positive, 0 neutral, 1 negative) [Indexed by Admin]


Offline Scootay

Last week I managed to arrange a 30 minute meeting with MissySiena23
 https://www.adultwork.com/2381041

We met up in the Hebburn location.
I will state this was my first ever punt so I was a little nervous sat in my car waiting for the text to say which room to go to.
When the door opened I was met by a very attractive woman in a tight black dress and heels. She welcomed me in and we walked through to the bedroom.
After we got the financial side out of the way we undressed and we chatted about her past as a stripper and also why I had decided to come see her. Within minutes of talking we had our hands all over each other. Once I was 'ready' the condom was on and she was giving me a very nice blowjob. The sex was a little mechanical just switching from one position to another to another. This didn't stop me too much as her body is fantastic and she enjoyed it having to bite the pillow to keep quiet. I finished in the condom inside of her.

Overall the experience was enjoyable and has made me want an even better experience next time. I did not try to kiss MissySiena but I think she would have allowed also I maybe would like to cum on her rather than in the condom. I guess that comes with more experience of these situations.


2 review(s) found for MissySiena23 linked to in above post (1 positive, 0 neutral, 1 negative)

Offline Blackhawk

Saw her while she was at Diamonds - only thing that lets her down is her severely limited services which means I would not return

Offline Toshiba


Fabulous body, not sure of the services though

Offline johnny34

Fabulous body, not sure of the services though

If i remember correctly no owo & no kissing, great body though. Think shes another one who plans to retire to pursue her career!

Strange that she claims to be 23 years yet her AKA porno name Jessica Martinez (Killergram) says she was born in 1991?
Maybe a typo? :rolleyes:

Offline AnthG

Strange that she claims to be 23 years yet her AKA porno name Jessica Martinez (Killergram) says she was born in 1991?
Maybe a typo? :rolleyes:

I am confused on what you mean as that does make her 23?

Here is her bio on Freeones.

http://www.freeones.co.uk/html/j_links/Jessica_Martinez/

Quote
Jessica Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name: Jessica Martinez
Aliases: Laura Aiston
Date of Birth: October 14, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth: Dunston
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color: Unknown (add)
Hair Color: Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Unknown (add)
Tattoos: None

They need to update the Tattoos; none though, as she has loads. She is the most tattooed girl I have ever seen.
« Last Edit: January 03, 2015, 11:23:48 AM by AnthG »

I am confused on what you mean as that does make her 23?

Here is her bio on Freeones.

http://www.freeones.co.uk/html/j_links/Jessica_Martinez/

They need to update the Tattoos; none though, as she has loads. She is the most tattooed girl I have ever seen.

The mistake was entirely mine - apparently I did the following;

1 - looked up the wrong girl - different porn star
2 - Typed 1991 above instead of 1981

What a bloody fool am I  :D


Offline Dino

She looks pretty hot on her Killergram videos, current photo's on AW profile don't do a lot for me mind.

Tattoo's don't look like massive colourful things (sleeves, big body tattoos etc) either, so certainly not a turn-off.

Knowing OWO is not available is certainly a negative point though :( :/


After we got the financial side out of the way we undressed and we chatted about her past as a stripper and also why I had decided to come see her. Within minutes of talking we had our hands all over each other.

You both got naked, then chatted?   :unknown:

First time I've ever read about such a thing happening.  Each to their own though.
Banning reason: Not contributing to the site, then getting around word filter and then demanding posts be deleted

Offline kingkong

When I met her in that location she had 2 other girls working with her and I bumped into punters on my way in and on the way out. :dash:

Hmmm. Very interesting. Had escaped my notice before due to poor profile pics but having seen the Killergram ones she has zoomed to the top of my HL. Was going to try and cut down on punts in 2015 but Antonia today, Lily and Eva next week and now Jessica pending. Oh well  :) 

BTW Respect Scootay ! You sure dived in at the deep end for your first punt. She looks a real handfull.

Offline Toshiba

When I met her in that location she had 2 other girls working with her and I bumped into punters on my way in and on the way out. :dash:

the killer for me, so no never  :dash:

Offline kingkong

the killer for me, so no never  :dash:

I remember one of the other girls I booked from that location told me the landlord was worried about the vice squad, so either it has been raided in the past or it will be soon. 3 or 4 girls working from the same place only attracts attention.

Offline Toshiba

I remember one of the other girls I booked from that location told me the landlord was worried about the vice squad, so either it has been raided in the past or it will be soon. 3 or 4 girls working from the same place only attracts attention.

Yep, but dont get me started on these 2/3 girls in a flat malarky  :(

Offline WillyW

It's hardly the most discreet of places either




Latest videos on UKEscorting.com (free site!)

Latest images on UKEscorting.com (free site!)